Matches 1 to 50 of 212
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | ||
1 | Arrison, Howard Warren | 25 Nov 1952 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I698371 |
2 | Aughe, Robert Thomas | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I511374 | |
3 | Babb, George Hoskins | 22 Jan 1962 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I729848 |
4 | Baker, Edna | 18 Sep 1957 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I691922 |
5 | Baker, Orpha Green | 29 Jan 1947 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I789355 |
6 | Baldwin, Cyrus Whitson | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I644129 | |
7 | Baldwin, Edgar Wilmer | 20 Dec 1944 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I725620 |
8 | Baldwin, Marian Ethel | 19 Nov 1958 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I725622 |
9 | Baldwin, Walter Scott | 18 Apr 1949 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I725617 |
10 | Barr, William C. | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I903540 | |
11 | Basler, Henry Philip | 9 Sep 1964 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I633504 |
12 | Beebe, Frederick Taylor Jr. | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I801474 | |
13 | Beebe, Frederick Taylor | 17 Mar 1914 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I801463 |
14 | Birtwell, John Edgar | 12 Dec 1949 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I777284 |
15 | Bittle, Hannah E. | 5 Oct 1927 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I745869 |
16 | Black, Elizabeth | 8 Dec 1936 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I17608 |
17 | Blackburn, Lulu Emma | 31 May 1966 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I31948 |
18 | Bond, Irene | 29 Dec 1954 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I890639 |
19 | Brinton, Charles Edgar | 26 Nov 1952 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I797564 |
20 | Brinton, Edith May | 31 Oct 1959 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I727630 |
21 | Brinton, Edwin P. | 17 Jul 1923 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I797556 |
22 | Brinton, John Henry | 2 Dec 1963 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I870971 |
23 | Brinton, Lydia James | 27 Jun 1944 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I781835 |
24 | Brooks, Morris Raymond | 10 Jan 1963 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I715020 |
25 | Broomall, Harry Hannum | 13 Feb 1957 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I741468 |
26 | Broomall, Taylor Franklin | 18 Apr 1925 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I716546 |
27 | Brosius, Elnora | 28 Mar 1944 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I797609 |
28 | Brown, Helen H. | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I562093 | |
29 | Brown, Laura Doane | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I908329 | |
30 | Bullock, Harrie G. | 21 Sep 1939 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I739889 |
31 | Burgess, Savannah Albin | 10 Jan 1929 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I992515 |
32 | Burns, Robert | 9 Sep 1947 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I689871 |
33 | Byers, John S. | 8 May 1947 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I789739 |
34 | Cameron, Ruth La Miene | 13 Jul 1933 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I903459 |
35 | Cameron, William James | 13 Nov 1959 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I901661 |
36 | Carr, Effie Viola | 29 Oct 1960 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I804971 |
37 | Carter, Bertha Bittle | 16 Aug 1954 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I745919 |
38 | Carter, Marielma | 7 Apr 1926 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I745917 |
39 | Carter, Sara Jean | 16 Apr 1949 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I745918 |
40 | Carter, William Virgil | 16 Aug 1919 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I745916 |
41 | Cheyney, Charles Robert | 12 Jun 1958 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I748684 |
42 | Chipman, Russell Bourne | 16 Aug 1924 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I633030 |
43 | Cleaver, Irvin Ray | 19 Aug 1940 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I48081 |
44 | Climenson, Ida Florence | 15 Dec 1923 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I780845 |
45 | Clymer, Mary Emma | 24 May 1940 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I741844 |
46 | Cobourn, Jesse Darlington | 29 Mar 1948 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I763775 |
47 | Cole, Julia Nichols | 20 Nov 1948 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I735310 |
48 | Crisman, George Blackburn | 20 Aug 1956 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I28256 |
49 | Crisman, Robert Huston | 19 May 1933 | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I205264 |
50 | Cunningham, Mary Louise | Arlington Cem., Upper Darby Twp., Delaware, PA | I848122 |