Matches 101 to 150 of 190
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Dively, Nellie Grace |
27 Feb 1957 | Vicksburg Cem., Blair Twp., Blair, PA | I233917 |
102 |
Smedley, Emelene Speakman |
27 Feb 1958 | Fairview Cem., Coatesville, Chester, PA | I740472 |
103 |
Dixon, Clayton Gilbert |
27 Feb 1959 | Laurel Hill Cem., Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA | I67064 |
104 |
Flannery, John William |
27 Feb 1959 | Vernonia Memorial Cem., Vernonia, Columbia, OR | I49865 |
105 |
Hershberger, Carl William |
27 Feb 1959 | Forest Lawn Mem. Park, Conemaugh Twp., Cambria, PA | I459251 |
106 |
Caldwell, Faye |
27 Feb 1960 | Elmwood Cem., Charlotte, Mecklenburg, NC | I626441 |
107 |
Glasser, Henry Lewis |
27 Feb 1960 | Coles Cem., Derry Twp., Westmoreland, PA | I573195 |
108 |
Brumbaugh, Chalmer Shoenfelt |
27 Feb 1962 | Brumbaugh Cem., N. Woodbury Twp., Blair, PA | I531542 |
109 |
Smith, Eva Lavern |
27 Feb 1962 | Fishertown Cem., E. St. Clair Twp., Bedford, PA | I102260 |
110 |
Anstead, Mabel Phoebe |
27 Feb 1963 | Highland Lawn Cem., Terre Haute, Vigo, IN | I150491 |
111 |
Gailey, Lawrence Edgar |
27 Feb 1963 | Oak Bluff Memorial Park, Port Neches, Jefferson, TX | I787190 |
112 |
McKnight, Charles Edward |
27 Feb 1963 | St. Michael Cem., Adams Twp., Cambria, PA | I431043 |
113 |
Vorwald, Anna Mary |
27 Feb 1963 | SS Peter & Paul Cem., Bremen Twp., Delaware, IA | I59778 |
114 |
Wright, Bessie Daisy |
27 Feb 1963 | Richland Cem., Richland Twp., Cambria, PA | I586439 |
115 |
Megrail, Gilbert Norton |
27 Feb 1964 | West Laurel Hill Cem., Bala Cynwyd, Montgomery, PA | I40234 |
116 |
Moser, Augustus |
27 Feb 1964 | Brown Cem., Mallory Twp., Clayton, IA | I17282 |
117 |
Benshoff, Josephine Eileen |
27 Feb 1965 | Benshoff Hill Cem., Middle Taylor Twp., Cambria, PA | I994086 |
118 |
Brown, Sara Priscilla |
27 Feb 1965 | West Grove Friends BG, West Grove, Chester, PA | I988937 |
119 |
Trimble, Cornelia Isabella |
27 Feb 1965 | Rosedale Avenue Friends Cem., W. Goshen Twp., Chester, PA | I766618 |
120 |
Pullen, Richard Eugene |
27 Feb 1967 | Crystal Springs Cem., Benton Twp., Berrien, MI | I852839 |
121 |
Sharpless, Marion Elizabeth |
27 Feb 1967 | Greenmount Cem., Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA | I733097 |
122 |
Stine, John Samuel |
27 Feb 1967 | Claysburg Reformed Cem., Greenfield Twp., Blair, PA | I247035 |
123 |
Stufft, Peter Merle |
27 Feb 1967 | Claysburg Union Cem., Greenfield Twp., Blair, PA | I126177 |
124 |
Campbell, Rose B. |
27 Feb 1968 | Stahlstown Methodist Cem., Westmoreland, PA | I5368 |
125 |
Kersey, Elizabeth Emerine |
27 Feb 1968 | Forest Hill Cem., Greencastle Twp., Putnam, IN | I79527 |
126 |
Smedley, George Warren |
27 Feb 1968 | Bethlehem Methodist Cem., Thornbury Twp., Delaware, PA | I762824 |
127 |
Dick, Dorothy Odene |
27 Feb 1970 | Greenlawn Cem., Roaring Spring, Blair, PA | I562372 |
128 |
Greer, James Clark |
27 Feb 1970 | Oak Spring Cem., Chartiers Twp., Washington, PA | I214530 |
129 |
Yingling, Roy Robert |
27 Feb 1970 | Presbyterian Cem., Hollidaysburg, Blair, PA | I601768 |
130 |
Turney, Louis Francis |
27 Feb 1971 | Pioneer Cem., Watsonville, Santa Cruz, CA | I71865 |
131 |
Butler, Jesse Howard |
27 Feb 1978 | Memorial Park Cem., Zanesville, Muskingum, OH | I515907 |
132 |
Dallman, Robert Simon |
27 Feb 1979 | Riverview Cem., Hamilton, Ravalli, MT | I124957 |
133 |
Guyer, Stanley Henry |
27 Feb 1986 | I108544 | |
134 |
Taylor, Vivian Ruth |
27 Feb 1993 | Schellsburg Cem., Napier Twp., Bedford, PA | I33463 |
135 |
Shaffer, Helen Virginia |
27 Feb 1997 | Schellsburg Cem., Napier Twp., Bedford, PA | I52826 |
136 |
Baldwin, Kathryn |
27 Feb 1998 | Grant Memorial Park, Marion, Grant, IN | I304296 |
137 |
DeVore, Verna Mildred |
27 Feb 2001 | Lincoln Memorial Park, Lincoln, Lancaster, NE | I494842 |
138 |
Hickman, Martha Jane |
27 Feb 2001 | Mount Royal Cem., Shaler Twp., Allegheny, PA | I90036 |
139 |
Hutchins, LeAnn |
27 Feb 2001 | City Cem., Tooele, Tooele, UT | I27775 |
140 |
---, Cynthia Ann |
27 Feb 2002 | I304078 | |
141 |
Richardson, Clifford Lee |
27 Feb 2002 | City Cem., Price, Carbon, UT | I38584 |
142 |
Russell, Charles Emmett |
27 Feb 2004 | Union Cem., Columbus, Franklin, OH | I837966 |
143 |
Packe, Louise Zelma |
27 Feb 2006 | Westmoreland County Mem. Park, Hempfield Twp., Westmoreland, PA | I409525 |
144 |
Benner, Lawrence Wayne |
27 Feb 2007 | Midway Mennonite Cem., Beaver Twp., Mahoning, OH | I484778 |
145 |
Corle, David Glenn |
27 Feb 2008 | Imler Valley Cem., King Twp., Bedford, PA | I222107 |
146 |
Corle, Donna Darlene |
27 Feb 2008 | Trinity UCC Cem., Juniata Twp., Bedford, PA | I52195 |
147 |
Dean, Donna Marie |
27 Feb 2008 | Mt. Calvary Cem., Dubuque, Dubuque, IA | I60329 |
148 |
Scarlott, Howard Lamoine |
27 Feb 2008 | Corinth-Mechanicstown Cem., Fox Twp., Carroll, OH | I978387 |
149 |
Harbaugh, Leon Henry |
27 Feb 2009 | Bethel Cem., Mallory Twp., Clayton, IA | I18008 |
150 |
Hershberger, Mary Kay |
27 Feb 2009 | Grandview Cem., Southmont, Cambria, PA | I118921 |